AE2012 Pool 3

Hosted by
Northwest Majors V
  •   32 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
61Loser of 60Loser of 6059KwyjiboKwyjiboCCG|Lap ChiCCG|Lap Chi57CCG|Lap ChiCCG|Lap ChiKaneBlueRiverCLKaneBlueRiverCL58DicksonDicksonKwyjiboKwyjibo53CPRCPRKwyjiboKwyjibo51KaneBlueRiverCLKaneBlueRiverCLAfroColeAfroCole50KwyjiboKwyjiboSERGIOSERGIO49CPRCPRMikhailMikhail41MHighHillMHighHillAfroColeAfroCole44nRg AdanimonRg AdanimoSERGIOSERGIO43MikhailMikhailCanasianCanasian33MHighHillMHighHillBye 9Bye 940SERGIOSERGIOBye 7Bye 739nRg AdanimonRg AdanimoTracy CastileTracy Castile38CanasianCanasianBye 4Bye 437MikhailMikhailBye 2Bye 221Bye 9Bye 9Bye 8Bye 820Bye 7Bye 7Bye 6Bye 619Tracy CastileTracy CastileBye 5Bye 518Bye 4Bye 4Bye 3Bye 317Bye 2Bye 2Bye 1Bye 163Loser of 62 (if necessary)Loser of 62 (if necessary)62Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket60BokkinBokkinKinedaKineda56DicksonDicksonKinedaKineda55BokkinBokkinCCG|Lap ChiCCG|Lap Chi48ShorjewkenShorjewkenKinedaKineda47DicksonDicksonKaneBlueRiverCLKaneBlueRiverCL46CCG|Lap ChiCCG|Lap ChiKwyjiboKwyjibo45BokkinBokkinCPRCPR32SERGIOSERGIOKinedaKineda31nRg AdanimonRg AdanimoShorjewkenShorjewken30CanasianCanasianKaneBlueRiverCLKaneBlueRiverCL29DicksonDicksonMikhailMikhail28SPKSPKKwyjiboKwyjibo27GieftGieftCCG|Lap ChiCCG|Lap Chi26CPRCPRSHOGUNDoSHOGUNDo25BokkinBokkinMHighHillMHighHill16KinedaKinedaBye 13Bye 1315SERGIOSERGIOBye 12Bye 1214Bye 11Bye 11ShorjewkenShorjewken13nRg AdanimonRg Adanimotecksbooktecksbook12KaneBlueRiverCLKaneBlueRiverCLAfroColeAfroCole11CanasianCanasianBye 10Bye 1010MikhailMikhailBye 9Bye 99DicksonDicksonBye 8Bye 88KwyjiboKwyjiboBye 7Bye 77SPKSPKBye 6Bye 66Tracy CastileTracy CastileCCG|Lap ChiCCG|Lap Chi5GieftGieftBye 5Bye 54SHOGUNDoSHOGUNDoBye 4Bye 43CPRCPRBye 3Bye 32MHighHillMHighHillBye 2Bye 21BokkinBokkinBye 1Bye 1
Loser of 60
Kwyjibo
CCG|Lap Chi
CCG|Lap Chi
KaneBlueRiverCL
Dickson
Kwyjibo
KaneBlueRiverCL
Gieft
CPR
Kwyjibo
Shorjewken
Gieft
KaneBlueRiverCL
AfroCole
Kwyjibo
SERGIO
CPR
Mikhail
Gieft
SPK
MHighHill
AfroCole
nRg Adanimo
SERGIO
Mikhail
Canasian
SPK
Bye 13
Gieft
tecksbook
SHOGUNDo
AfroCole
MHighHill
Bye 9
SERGIO
Bye 7
nRg Adanimo
Tracy Castile
Canasian
Bye 4
Mikhail
Bye 2
Bye 13
Bye 12
Bye 11
tecksbook
AfroCole
Bye 10
Bye 9
Bye 8
Bye 7
Bye 6
Tracy Castile
Bye 5
Bye 4
Bye 3
Bye 2
Bye 1
Loser of 62 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
Bokkin
Kineda
Dickson
Kineda
Bokkin
CCG|Lap Chi
Shorjewken
Kineda
Dickson
KaneBlueRiverCL
CCG|Lap Chi
Kwyjibo
Bokkin
CPR
SERGIO
Kineda
nRg Adanimo
Shorjewken
Canasian
KaneBlueRiverCL
Dickson
Mikhail
SPK
Kwyjibo
Gieft
CCG|Lap Chi
CPR
SHOGUNDo
Bokkin
MHighHill
Kineda
Bye 13
SERGIO
Bye 12
Bye 11
Shorjewken
nRg Adanimo
tecksbook
KaneBlueRiverCL
AfroCole
Canasian
Bye 10
Mikhail
Bye 9
Dickson
Bye 8
Kwyjibo
Bye 7
SPK
Bye 6
Tracy Castile
CCG|Lap Chi
Gieft
Bye 5
SHOGUNDo
Bye 4
CPR
Bye 3
MHighHill
Bye 2
Bokkin
Bye 1